Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Pleasantdale Elementary School 11:41 pm
Pleasantdale Elementary School @ Pleasantdale ES
Sep 1 @ 11:41 pm – 11:56 pm
Animal Diversity
2
3
4
5
Sharon Elementary School 10:00 am
Sharon Elementary School @ Sharon ES
Sep 5 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Chemistry States Of Matter
6
The Kindezi School at Old Fourth Ward 10:00 am
The Kindezi School at Old Fourth Ward @ The Kindezi School at Old Fourth Ward
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Elementary Weather-2nd grade
The kindezi School at Westlake 10:00 am
The kindezi School at Westlake @ The Kindezi School at Westlake
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Biotech: Forensics 7th grade
7
Campbell High School 10:00 am
Campbell High School @ Campbell High School
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
Mohammed School 10:00 am
Mohammed School @ Mohammed School
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
HS-Chemistry: What does it Matter?
8
Homeschool Fieldtrip Groups 10:00 am
Homeschool Fieldtrip Groups @ Homeschool Fieldtrip Groups
Sep 8 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Biotechnology: Forensics
9
Campbell High School 10:00 am
Campbell High School @ Campbell HS
Sep 9 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
10
11
12
Coleman Middle School 10:00 am
Coleman Middle School @ Coleman MS
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am – 3:00 pm
Biotechnology: Forensics
South Cobb High School 10:00 am
South Cobb High School @ South Cobb HS
Sep 12 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
13
Margaret Fain Elementay 10:00 am
Margaret Fain Elementay @ Margaret Fain Elem.
Sep 13 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Animal Diversity
South Cobb High School 10:00 am
South Cobb High School @ South Cobb HS
Sep 13 @ 10:00 am – 10:15 am
Bioreactor
14
Osby Christian Academy 10:00 am
Osby Christian Academy @ Osby Christian Academy
Sep 14 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
Elementary Weather
15
Stephenson High School 10:00 am
Stephenson High School @ Stephenson HS
Sep 15 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Microbes and You
16
17
18
19
Ruth Hill Elementary School 10:00 am
Ruth Hill Elementary School @ Ruth Hill ES
Sep 19 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Animal Diversity
20
Dekalb High School Tech-South 10:00 am
Dekalb High School Tech-South @ Dekalb HS Tech-South
Sep 20 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
Mansfield Elementary School 10:00 am
Mansfield Elementary School @ Mansfield ES
Sep 20 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Chemistry States Of Matter
21
Dekalb High School Tech-South 10:00 am
Dekalb High School Tech-South @ Dekalb HS Tech-South
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
Martin Luther King Jr Middle School 10:00 am
Martin Luther King Jr Middle School @ Martin Luther King Jr MS
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Biotechnology: Forensics
22
Martin Luther King Jr Middle School 10:00 am
Martin Luther King Jr Middle School @ Martin Luther King Jr MS
Sep 22 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Biotechnology: Forensics
23
24
25
26
Porterdale Elementary School 10:00 am
Porterdale Elementary School @ Porterdale ES
Sep 26 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Chemistry States Of Matter
27
Beecher Hills Elementary School 10:00 am
Beecher Hills Elementary School @ Beecher Hills ES
Sep 27 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Weather Class Project Set Up
28
Bowdon Middle School 10:00 am
Bowdon Middle School @ Bowdon MS
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Chemistry States Of Matter
Carver Early College & Tech 10:00 am
Carver Early College & Tech @ Carver Early College & Tech
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
29
Bunche Middle School 10:00 am
Bunche Middle School @ Bunche MS
Sep 29 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Biotech: Forensics 8th grade “OR” Star Wars 6th grade
Carver Early College & Tech 10:00 am
Carver Early College & Tech @ Carver Early College & Tech
Sep 29 @ 10:00 am – 2:30 pm
Bioreactor
30